Directory of Staff (Officers and Employees)

 

1.General Administration Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Commissioner Sri G. Rajender Kumar 9849905911
2 Asst.Commissioner C. Aruna Kumari Charan 9849906773
3 Junior Assistants 1. Md. Amjad Ali 9550684120
    2. B.Akhil Kumar 9652666894
    3. K. Hanuman Prasad 9966356064
    4. M.Saritha  

2.Engineering Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Executive Engineer 1.  K.Venkateshwrlu 9849905910, 7674077836
 2 Deputy Executive Engineer 2. B.Ramulu  7674077833
3 Assistant Engineers 1. G. Deepak 9849907754
    2. K. Sree Gauri 9849907755
    3. A. Ravi Shankar 7674077834
    4. M. Jhaansi 9490305093
    5. B. Anjali 7674077835
 5  Water Tap connections section 1. S. Satti Reddy 9985346936
   Assistant to Engg. Section 2. V. Hari Kumar 9989993014
   Engineering section 3. Md. Khamruddin 9966125289
   Engineering section 4. Nagarjuna 9966590817
   Engineering section 5. Perika Prasad 9885987776
   Water Tap connections section 6. V. Shoba Rani 9553978042
   Computer operator 7. Syed Inayathulla Hussaini 9966785782
   Work Inspector 8. A. Murali 8179035680

 3.Town Planning Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employee Name Phone No.
1 Assistant City Planner  1. B. Prasad Rao  9849907757
    2. Ashok Kumar 9848492045
2 Town Planning supervisor P. Noulika 9849907662
3 Town Planning Building Overseer 1. K. Shiva 9100965402
    2. K. Srinivas Reddy 9100180402
    3. P. Manohar 9100965403
 4  Clerk S. Satti Reddy 9985346936
 5   B. Vasudev Reddy 9666318732
6   K. Venkanna 9558004258
 7   Mailapaka Purushotham 9505864595

 4.Health Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
 1 Sanitary Inspector Ch. Venu 7674077838
2 Environmental Engineer K. Prasad 7674077839
3 Sanitary section clerk M.K. Nayeemuddin 9849908027
4 Ram Nagar Park incharge V. Nagayya 9441464662
5 Trade licence collection 1. Mondikatti Lingayya 9951190771
  Trade licence collection 2. T. Venkatesham 9347565773
  Trade licence collection 3. Bhipangi Linganna 9951190771
6 F1 Section Assisstant Pullemla Shankar 9703120163
7 Town Hall sanitation incharge Nampally Venkateshwarlu 9848253987
8 Trade licence Kurumilla Narasimha 9581596988

 5.Revenue Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Revenue Officer Khaja Aarifuddin 9849907756
2 Senior Assistant S. Sridhar 9553977004
3 Bill Collector  1. K. Narender Reddy 9449190459
     2. Y. Aravind Kumar 9949037599
     3. P. Vasanth Kumar 8187003180
     4. A. Nagu Naik 9985334333
       

 6.Accounts Section

Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
1 Junior Accounts Officer G. Dhanunjaneyelu 9959639076
2 Junior Accountant G. Sravan Kumar 9949559620
  1. Urban Community Development (UCD) Section
Sl. No. Designation of officers/employees Name Phone No.
2 Community Organiser 1. P.Bakkaiah 9701385639
    2. E.Narsimha 9701450951
    3. Anil Kumar 9701385641
    4. Jyothi 9701450962

 





cialis 4 lü,toptan bayan çanta,porno video izle,sex shop izmir,porno izle,sex izle,
ataşehir escort,pendik escort,şişli escort,kurtköy escort,ankara escort,ankara escort,avcılar escort,istanbul travesti,maltepe escort,rus porno,ankara escort,escort ankara,escort ankara,pendik escort,ankara escort,
Nice servis,nice bariyer,mantar bariyer,epoksi zemin kaplama,köşe koltuk,yükleme rampası,bft türkiye,bahçe kapısı motoru,nice türkiye,nice türkiye,kurumsal seo,nice türkiye,otomatik kepenk,Dış cephe mantolama,pergola,
seo teknikleri wordpress ücretsiz tema istanbul sexs shop hacklink e sigara sexs shop
ümraniye escort kurtköy escort bostancı escort beşiktaş escort bahçelievler escort ankara escort bayan escort ankara ankara escort avcılar escort istanbul escort escort ankara